Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Varied / Hobbyist Amo / KatzoHungary Recent Activity
Deviant for 4 Years
Needs Premium Membership
Statistics 35 Deviations 117 Comments 3,616 Pageviews

Newest Deviations

deviantID

K-A-T-Z-O's Profile Picture
K-A-T-Z-O
Amo / Katzo
Artist | Hobbyist | Varied
Hungary
" Work until your idols become your rivals "
Other accounts:
:iconk-atzy::iconk-a-t-z-o::iconkatzyminecrafter::iconpancakel0rd::iconnyufzy::iconpancake-ponies:

If you want to have me as a skype contact, add me on: k.a.t.z.y
If we become closer friends, I'll give my private skype name to you.
Name:
A. Cs.
Nickname:
Kat, Katzo, Amo
Birthdate:
1997. November 26th
Sexuality:
Bi.

Positive:
see on K-atzy 's ID
Negative:
see on K-atzy 's ID

My wonderful Darling~</i>
:heart: :iconk-a-t-z-o::iconk-atzy: :heart:

My wonderful Angel~</i>
:heart: :iconk-a-t-z-o::iconnyufi-pufi: :heart:

My Idol forever
:heart: :iconlaser-pancakes::iconk-atzy: :heart:

Brahs/Chicks( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)
:heart: :iconk-a-t-z-o::iconnyufi-pufi: :heart:
:heart: :iconk-a-t-z-o::iconcrafty-light: :heart:
:heart: :iconk-a-t-z-o::iconlaser-pancakes: :heart:
:heart: :iconk-a-t-z-o::iconlineacake: :heart:
:heart: :iconk-a-t-z-o::iconc-i-n-n-a: :heart:
:heart: :iconk-a-t-z-o::iconxx-chanour: :heart:

The chunk nerds♥
:iconv-ioletshadows::iconreenapplewastaken::iconirapple::iconpurrrpleee::iconaye-juuuliet::iconravaged-minds::iconc-i-n-n-a:

best artest on ze world:
:star::iconthe-kasperbater::star:

Sorry for this but it's needed:

I am so sorry, but I don't do commissions, art trades, requests, etc ):
I am so sorry, but I don't do commissions, art trades, requests, etc ):
I am so sorry, but I don't do commissions, art trades, requests, etc ):
I am so sorry, but I don't do commissions, art trades, requests, etc ):
I am so sorry, but I don't do commissions, art trades, requests, etc ):
I am so sorry, but I don't do commissions, art trades, requests, etc ):


Noice:
[4:28:16 PM] Juju : If she doesn't like your style why does she even bother trying to comment?

[1:24:30 PM] ravie: ur an innocent angel child


[8:51:05 PM] ~ ♥ cinnnaaa ♥ ~: tHE DRAWING WENT ON THE COMPUTER
[8:51:08 PM] ~ ♥ cinnnaaa ♥ ~: EVEN ON THE CAT
[8:54:22 PM] ~ ♥ cinnnaaa ♥ ~: tHE GLITTER,
[8:54:26 PM] ~ ♥ cinnnaaa ♥ ~: THE CHOCOLATE
[8:54:38 PM] ~ ♥ cinnnaaa ♥ ~: JUST WENT ALL ON THE CAT


⊂_ヽ
  \\ Λ_Λ
   \( ಠ_ಠ ) //admires ♥
    > ⌒ヽ
   /   へ\
   /  / \\
   レ ノ   ヽ_つ
  / /
  / /|
 ( (ヽ
 | |、\
 | 丿 \ ⌒)
 | |  ) /
`ノ )  Lノ
(_/


┻┳|  
┳┻|
┻┳| ͜ʖ ͡°) this is Alex_Magician
┳┻|⊂ノ 
┻┳|J
Interests

AdCast - Ads from the Community

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
Hidden by Owner
Hidden by Owner
Hidden by Owner
Hidden by Owner
Add a Comment: